/directory
Willow Brook School Directory & Websites

School External Phone: (314) 213-8018

POSITION
STAFF NAME
EMAIL
STAFF PHONE
Principal
Dr. Marla Wasserman
Ext. 4801
Secretary
Mrs. Tammy Mathes
Ext. 4802
Clerk
Mrs. Marilyn Baker
Ext. 4803
Instructional Specialist
Ms. Christine Youngtwitter-512.png
Ext. 4810
Counselor
Mrs. Yue Buss
Ext. 4837
District Social Worker
Mrs. Carla Gardner
Ext. 4809
District Psychologist
Ms. Mary Frazier Meyers
Ext. 4934
Nurse
Mrs. Roxanne Comens
Ext. 4800
Ext. 4913
Mrs. Kristen Gartland
Ext. 4943
Ms. Erin Connaughton
Ext.
Mrs. Samantha Stuppy
Ext. 4911
Mrs. Natalie Alvarez
Ext. 4945
Ext. 4947
Mrs. Mary Florence Goding
Ext. 4944
Mrs. Connie Hollstein
Ext. 4946
Mrs. Katie Eilermann
Ext. 4916
Ext. 4917
Mrs. Meghan Luntz
Ext. 4914
Ms. Ashley Weber
Ext. 4915
Mrs. Katharine Ackman
Ext. 4920
Mr. Chris Cheatham
Ext. 4921
Mr. Billy Thompson
Ext. 4919
Ms. Gia Clark
Ext. 4926
Ms. Alyssa Lipson
Ext. 4923
Mrs. Heather McCord
Ext. 4924
Mrs. Vivian Moriarty
Ext. 4925
Ms. Lisa Early
Ext. 4929
Mrs. Maria Farmer
Ext. 4940
Ms. Andrea King
Ext. 4927
Ext. 4931
Gifted
Mrs. Elizabeth Brisch
Ms. Maggie Fairless
Ext. 4933
Ms. Michele Hill
Ext. 4935
Mrs. Yulia Kotets
Ext. 4937
Ms. Alexandra Sanchez
Ext. 4936
Art
Ms. Josie Cammarata
Art
Mrs. Dawn Lynntwitter-512.pngfacebook-icon.png
Ext. 4938
Mrs. Phyllis Pasley
Ext. 4907
Mrs. Joanna Todd
Ext. 4907
Physical Education (gym office)
Mr. Vince Licameli
Ext. 4804
Physical Education (gym office)
Mrs. Kris McGhee
Ext. 4804
District Technology Specialist
Ext. 4807
Library Technology Specialist
Ext. 4807
Library Technology Assistant
Mr. David T. Duncan
Ext. 4807
Reading Specialist
Mrs. Liz Alexander
Ext. 4918
Reading Specialist
Mrs. Barb Klepner
Ext. 4922
Reading Specialist
Mrs. Kim Thompson
Ext. 4905
SSD Resource Teacher
Mrs. Margaret Fitzpatrick Johnson
Ext. 4939
SSD Resource Teacher
Mrs. Emya Williams
Ext. 4939
SSD - OT
Mrs. Jessica Wheeler
Ext. 4939
SSD - Speech Path
Mrs. Christine Finazzo-Purl
Ext. 4934
SSD Paraprofessional
Ms. Cindy Fain
Ext. 4939
Paraprofessional
Ms. Neidra Brown
Ext. 4912
Paraprofessional
Ms. Jesica Misuraca
Paraprofessional
Ms. Rhonda Daniels
Paraprofessional
Ms. Morgan Elkins
Paraprofessional
Mrs. Jennifer Haub
Paraprofessional
Ms. Melissa Capstick
Paraprofessional
Ms. Laura Gregory
Orchestra
Ms. Carlye Feeney
Ext. 6151
Food Service Manager
Ms. Sheila Moore
Ext. 4820
Food Service
Ms. Irene Wooten
Ext. 4820
Food Service
Ms. Georgina Becerril
Ext. 4820
Custodial
Mr. Bill Dinsmore
Custodial
Mr. Mack Boyd
Custodial
Mr. Tom Betts